All results for John George "Jack" Phillips in All Collections

1 - 20 of 8,389,794 results (1.07 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Standley Web Site, managed by Melissa Standley
Birth:Circa 1793 - Place
Death:1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
wflu13_4244963yh8b4d401ffe115 (1) in Jaeger-Osborn Web Site, managed by Wesley Jaeger
Birth:1593 - Place
Death:1644 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Phillips and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Teel5 - 03022016 (1)2 in Teel Web Site, managed by Irene Teel
Birth:Place
Death:1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Walther Web Site, managed by leon Walther
Birth:1752
Partner:Name of spouse
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richard Froisness tree - 11032016 in Froisness Web Site, managed by Richard Froisness
Birth:Circa 1793 - Place
Death:1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
John Philipps
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John George Phillips
MyHeritage Family Trees
Casto Family Tree in Casto Web Site, managed by Edward Casto
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:Day Month 1856 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rachel Phillips and names of 7 more children
John George Phillips
MyHeritage Family Trees
Teel5 - 03022016 (1)2 in Teel Web Site, managed by Irene Teel
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Phillips and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rachel Phillips and names of 7 more children
John George Phillips
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dana and Wanda Moody Family Tree in Wanda Moody Family Tree Web Site, managed by Wanda Moody
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rachel Phillips and names of 7 more children
John George Phillips
MyHeritage Family Trees
Elmer Cleveland Babsst Web Site, managed by sheri martin
Birth:Day Month 1793 - Place
Death:1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Phillips and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Nancy Jane Phillips and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
jackson Web Site, managed by Robert Jackson
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1944 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph H Phillips and names of 4 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Patching Web Site, managed by Christopher Patching
MyHeritage Family Trees
6594878-3 in bentley Web Site, managed by mary bentley
Birth:Circa 1872 - Place
Death:Day Month 1946 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
duggan Web Site, managed by Jenny duggan
Birth:1855 - Place
Death:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Richard Phillips and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William John Phillips and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cobb Family 1 Web Site, managed by eefmi
MyHeritage Family Trees
DKBridgnell 27 April 2015_2016-02-15_01_GM in Bridgnell Web Site, managed by David Bridgnell
MyHeritage Family Trees
DKBridgnell 27 April 2015_2015-10-22_01_GM in Bridgnell Web Site, managed by David Bridgnell
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wilkinson Web Site, managed by Scottie Wilkinson
Birth:Day Month 1821 - Place
Death:Day Month 1904 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Catherine Phillips and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elizabeth Phillips and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ledger Web Site, managed by David Ledger
Birth:Day Month 1857 - Place
Death:Day Month 1930 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Percy George Phillips and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Good Ancestry Tree, managed by patty
Birth:1793 - Place
Death:1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter