All results for Stillborn Trowbridge in All Collections

1 - 20 of 310,328 results (1.50 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rochford Family Tree in Rochford Family Tree Web Site, managed by Tim Rochford
Iowa, Marriages, 1809-1992
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:1871 - Place
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1892 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Iowa, Marriages, 1809-1992
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:1871 - Place
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1892 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
cleveland 2011 in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Death:Day Month 1900 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
my dear old family 2-25-12 in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Death:Day Month 1900 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
my dear old family in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Death:Day Month 1900 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
My Master Family Tree Web Site, managed by Niki (Schleper) Becker
Birth:Day Month 1956 - Place
Death:Day Month 2003 - Place
Parents:<Private> Rhode, Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Trowbridge and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
my dear old family2 in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Death:Day Month 1900 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
cleveland in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Death:Day Month 1900 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Peddicord Web Site, managed by Jeanette Peddicord
Birth:Day Month 1867
Death:Day Month 1961
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Prosper Franklin Trowbridge and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pigeon - 2011-02-17 23-54-34 in McCurdy Web Site, managed by Cindy Houle
Birth:Day Month 1888 - Place
Death:Day Month 1974
Wife:Name of wife
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
kiester2 in Kiester Web Site, managed by Heather Collins
Birth:Day Month 1910 - Place
Death:Month 1975 - Place
Parents:<Private> Trowbridge, <Private> Trowbridge (born Foreman)
Siblings:Jack Trowbridge and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Charles J. Trowbridge and names of 6 more children