All results for William Logan Gwynne in All Collections

1 - 20 of 63,560 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Toms Family Heritage, managed by Brian Arthur Toms
Birth:Month 1871
Death:Day Month 1912
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Thurston Gwinn and name of one more child
William M. Guynne
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William M. L. Gwynne
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William M. Gwynne
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William M. Gwinne
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Weddick Family Tree 15 March 2 in Weddick Family Website, managed by Tony Weddick
Birth:Day Month 1841 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Guinn and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
tansan72_2 in utter Web Site, managed by Diana utter
Birth:1907
Death:1979
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Woodwardbates 2 in Bates Web Site, managed by Ken Bates
Birth:1780 - Place
Death:Day Month 1866
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:George Gwynne and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Partridge Family Tree in GWYNNE Web Site, managed by chris Harris
Birth:Circa 1871 - Place
Mother:Mother's name
Siblings:William Gumme and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
7916517-55 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by johnnd
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:1992 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ann Bessler (born Gwynne) and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Gwynne and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
miller - 2014-03-06 19-56-40 in MILLER Web Site, managed by John Miller
Birth:1877
Death:1966
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Gwynne and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brownlee in utter Web Site, managed by Diana utter
Birth:1907
Death:1979
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
william gwynne, managed by william gwynne
MyHeritage Family Trees
CURRENTREE_2011-11-08 in Vicki Lee's Web Site, managed by Vicki Lee Clemow
Birth:Day Month 1750 - Place
Death:Day Month 1755 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Lucas (born Gwynne) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Irwin 1_2016-04-30 in Irwin Web Site, managed by Ronnie Irwin
Birth:Place
Death:Place
Parents:<Private> Gwynne (born Mckee), Father's name
Siblings:Muriel Isabel Flanagan (born Gwynne) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Topperwien in Topperwien Web Site, managed by Bruce Topperwien
Birth:1855 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marian Gwynne and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Malm Family Tree2 in Malm Web Site, managed by Diane Malm
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Robert Gwynne and names of 7 more siblings