All results for Frederick McKoy/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,502,684 results (1.32 seconds)
1911 England & Wales Census
Birth:Circa 1885 - Place
Residence:Day Month 1911 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Children:Ernest McKoy and name of one more child
North Carolina, Deaths, 1931-1994
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:Day Month 1913 - Place
Death of daughter:Day Month 1974 - Place
Burial of daughter:Day Month 1974 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
North Carolina, Deaths, 1931-1994
Son:Name of child
Birth of son:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death of son:Day Month 1935 - Place
Burial of son:Day Month 1935 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Davis Family Project in DAVIS Family Tree, managed by Gary Davis
Birth:Circa 1819 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Fred Mckoy and names of 5 more children