All results for Nosson ben Mar Zutra I/ in All Collections

1 - 19 of 80,989 results (1.23 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
5p5227_581590717wgw5br3255427 in אתר משפחת בניסטי (בנימיני) Web Site, managed by יוכבד בניסטי, (בנימיני, נובגאוקר)
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Parents:<Private> Ben Kahana, 25th Exilarch Mar Zutra I (לבית Ben Mar Zutra I), Father's name
Siblings:Kahana Ben Mar Zutra Ii, 26th Exilarch Mar Kahana Ii and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Grillo Web Site, managed by Gabriel Grillo
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Parents:<Private> Ben Kahana, 25th Exilarch Mar Zutra I (born Ben Mar Zutra I), Father's name
Siblings:Kahana Ben Mar Zutra Ii, 26th Exilarch Mar Kahana Ii and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Koudijs in Koudijs van Riessen Web Site, managed by J.A.C. van Riessen
Birth:Circa 411
Death:475
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Unknown and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bode Clan Site, managed by Stefani Bode
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Mar Mari Ben Mar Zutra and name of one more brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
DennisCharlotteWiener - 14072015 in Wiener Web Site, managed by Dennis Michael Wiener
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mar Mari (Mar E Mar Mari Mar Mar Mari) Ben Mar Zutra I and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kravinsky Family Tree in Klein Family Site (23andMe), managed by Hilary Klein
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mar Mari (Mar E Mar Mari Mar Mar Mari) Ben Mar Zutra I and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hass in Hass Web Site, managed by Gudrun Haß
Birth:Date
Death:475
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Kahana Ii. Ben Mar-zutra and name of one more brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Moses Mamlin in Tessler Web Site, managed by Heidi Tessler
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Mar Mari Mar E Mar Mari Mar Ben Mar Zutra I and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ribergaard Web Site, managed by Edel Ribergaard
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Parents:<Private> Ben Kahana (født Ben Mar Zutra I), Father's name
Siblings:Kahana Ben Mar Zutra Ii and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
paris Family Tree in paris Web Site, managed by zalman paris
Birth:Circa 411 - Place
Death:Circa 475
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mar Mari (Mar E Mar Mari Mar Mar Mari) Ben Mar Zutra I and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Höner Web Site, managed by Ulrich Höner
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kat Family Tree in Kat Web Site, managed by Jan Kat
Birth:Day Month 1732 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Maria Heijstek and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Marc Heinroth Web Site, managed by Daria Heinroth
Birth:Circa 558 - Place
Death:Circa 615 - Place
Parents:<Private> Ben Mar Zutra Ii, 1st Exilarch Of Tiberias (geb. Wife Of Mar Sutra), Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Deus Web Site, managed by Fernando Deus
Birth:Circa 558 - Place
Death:Circa 615 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Grillo Web Site, managed by Gabriel Grillo
Birth:Circa 558 - Place
Death:Circa 615 - Place
Parents:<Private> Ben Mar Zutra Ii, 1st Exilarch Of Tiberias (born Wife Of Mar Sutra), Father's name
Partner:Name of spouse
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hansen Web Site, managed by Günter Merkel
Birth:Circa 558 - Place
Death:Circa 615 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Deus Web Site, managed by Fernando Deus
Birth:Circa 558 - Place
Death:Circa 615 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
Results below are less likely to be matches, but can still be helpful. Learn more
Names, dates, and locations on old records are often misspelled or different than expected. Although you'll find fewer relevant matches the further you go, some might be helpful because we look for misspellings, abbreviations, and other possible dates & locations
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit