All results for Otávio Gabus Mendes in All Collections

1 - 20 of 14,898 results (1.26 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Site de família, managed by Douglas Dias Leal
Birth:1906
Death:Day Month 1946
Partner:Name of spouse
Son:Name of son
Results below are less likely to be matches, but can still be helpful. Learn more
Names, dates, and locations on old records are often misspelled or different than expected. Although you'll find fewer relevant matches the further you go, some might be helpful because we look for misspellings, abbreviations, and other possible dates & locations
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Site de família, managed by Douglas Dias Leal
Birth:Day Month 1929
Death:Day Month 1993
Parents:<Private> Gabus Mendes, Father's name
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Gabus Mendes and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Machado Dos Santos Web Site, managed by Leonardo Miguel Machado Dos Santos
Birth:Day Month 1929
Death:Day Month 1993
Father:Father's name
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Gabus Mendes and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Machado Dos Santos Web Site, managed by Leonardo Miguel Machado Dos Santos
Birth:1906
Death:Day Month 1946
Parents:<Private> Mendes, <Private> Mendes
Sibling:Name of sibling
Son:Name of son
Mexico, Baptisms, 1560-1950
Christening:Day Month 1802 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Mexico, Baptisms, 1560-1950
Birth:Day Month 1802 - Place
Christening:Day Month 1802 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Mexico, Baptisms, 1560-1950
Christening:Day Month 1801 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Mexico, Baptisms, 1560-1950
Christening:Day Month 1801 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Mexico, Baptisms, 1560-1950
Christening:Day Month 1837 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents