All results for John (Titanic Casualty) Scott in All Collections

1 - 20 of 13,568,336 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conklin Tree in Clarence Smith-Merilyn Smith Family, managed by Clarence Smith
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conklin Tree in Clarence Smith-Merilyn Smith Family, managed by Clarence Smith
Birth:Place
Death:Day Month 1690 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William1-(1660-?) Scott and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by George Wood
Birth:Circa 1782 - Place
Death:Day Month 1855 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Elledge (born Scott) and name of one more child
John C. Scott
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John Scott
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John C. Scott
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John C Scott
MyHeritage Family Trees
Scott Family Tree Web Site, managed by K Nelson
Birth:Circa Month 1859 - Place
Death:1918
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Partner:Name of partner
Children:William J Scott and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tedder Web Site, managed by Carl Tedder
Birth:1839 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susanah Scott and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bechaver Web Site, managed by Diana Bechaver
Birth:1822 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas C. Scott and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Joel Scott and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
GWM Descendants -- All Related (28 Jul 2012) in McIntosh Web Site, managed by James Albert McIntosh
Birth:Day Month 1801 - Place
Death:Day Month 1869 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ludice Ann Harris (born Scott) and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Save Me_2012-09-12 in Lee Web Site, managed by milton Lee
Birth:1849
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susan Scott and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Scott and names of 4 more children