All results for W Doughty in All Collections

1 - 20 of 745,907 results
Great Britain Deaths and Burials, 1778-1988
Birth:1854
Death:Day Month 1881 - Place
Great Britain Deaths and Burials, 1778-1988
Birth:1854
Death:Day Month 1881 - Place
India Deaths and Burials, 1719-1948
Birth:1872
Death:Day Month 1914
Burial:Day Month 1914 - Place
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit