All results for S Hiscock in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,047,568 results
Tho.S Hiscock
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Daughter:Name of child
Christening of daughter:Day Month 1801 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Abner S. Hiscock
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bonnie family tree in Munroe Hickey Tree, managed by Bonnie Hickey
Birth:1939 - Place
Death:Day Month 1978
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William (Bill) Hiscock and names of 10 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hobbs-Smith Web Site, managed by Verity Hobbs
Birth:Day Month 1794
Death:1842
Children:Mary Jane Hiscock and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Watson Family Tree in Watson Stewart Family Tree Web Site, managed by Barry Watson
Birth:Circa 1855 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Louisa Hiscock and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
DickasonGenes_2014Feb in lutke Web Site, managed by helen lutke
Birth:Day Month 1835 - Place
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joshua Chamberlain Hiscock and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hannah L. Lombard (born Hiscock) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Leonard Chapman, managed by Leonard Chapman
Birth:Circa 1836 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David B Hiscock and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hannah L. Hiscock and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Chapman Web Site, managed by Alex Chapman
Birth:Day Month 1835 - Place
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Sylvanus Hiscock and names of 12 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife