All results for E Hogue in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,097,317 results (0.99 seconds)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Iowa, Marriages, 1809-1992
Birth:Place
Marriage:Day Month 1918 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lester and Nada Coles Family in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Coles and Schooler Family Tree in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Coles Family Tree in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Schooler Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Coles Family Tree in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lester and Nada Coles Family in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lesley Coles Family in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Nadas files PAF - 2015-06-04 13-37-20 - 2015-06-13 11-36-26 in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lester and Nada Coles Family in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Coles Family Tree (1) - 13062015 - 2015-06-13 03-18-35 in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lesley Coles Family in Coles Web Site, managed by Nada R Coles
Birth:Circa 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of wife