All results for B Boughton in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,397,054 results
Leicestershire Parish, Birth & Christenings Records
Christening:Place
Father:Father's name
1911 England & Wales Census
Birth:Circa 1885 - Place
Residence:Day Month 1911 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
1852 California State Census
Birth:Circa 1830 - Place
Residence:1852 - Place
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:May 21 1928
Death:Mar 20 2006
Last residence:Lenore, Idaho 83541, USA