All results for James (Titanic Survivor) Taylor in All Collections

1 - 20 of 19,428,803 results
James (J. S.) Taylor
MyHeritage Family Trees
McGriff Web Site, managed by Leah McGriff
Birth:Day Month 1923
Death:Day Month 1983
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brown - 2013-07-08 20-25-50 in Brown Web Site, managed by Ian Brown
Birth:Day Month 1803 - Place
Death:Day Month 1865 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alexander Taylor and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Van Wagoner Web Site, managed by Jeffrey Drew Van Wagoner
Birth:Circa 1644 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Abigail Hobbs and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hacken Web Site, managed by Jason Hacken
Birth:Circa 1644 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Abigail Hobbs and names of 7 more siblings
James S. Taylor
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
ejacobs in Edouard JACOBS Web Site, managed by JACOBS Edouard
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Cooper (née Taylor) and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Banvard Family Site (23andMe), managed by Richard Banvard
Birth:Day Month 1844
Death:Day Month 1907
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Rebecca Married (born Taylor) and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Margaret Jane Hopkins (born Taylor) and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Taylor Web Site, managed by James Taylor
MyHeritage Family Trees
Craig-1_2009-11-17_2015-12-08 in McNeill Web Site, managed by Jeanine McNeill
Birth:Month 1874 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Taylor and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Taylor and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hopkins Web Site, managed by Alex Hopkins
Birth:Day Month 1844 - Place
Death:Day Month 1937 - Place
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Banvard Family Site (23andMe), managed by Richard Banvard
Birth:Day Month 1875
Death:Day Month 1890 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Jane Hopkins (born Taylor) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Betts Web Site, managed by Danny Jay Betts
Birth:1785 - Place
Death:1880 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Taylor and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jones Web Site, managed by Kathryn Keplinger
Birth:Circa 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George R. Taylor and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
wilks2010 in Wilks Web Site, managed by CR Wilks
Birth:Between 1767 and 1793
Death:Between 1818 and 1880
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
THE McGUINTY FAMILY TREE - 17 AUG 2014 in McGUINTY FAMILY WEBSITE, managed by Windell Bruce McGuinty
Birth:Circa 1838
Death:Circa 1893
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Moore Web Site, managed by buffey knight
Birth:1838
Death:1893
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Michael Scott Nichols
Birth:1867 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John B. Taylor and names of 6 more siblings