All results for James (Titanic Survivor) Taylor in All Collections

1 - 20 of 21,917,945 results (1.75 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
McGriff Web Site, managed by Leah McGriff
Birth:Day Month 1923
Death:Day Month 1983
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Van Wagoner Web Site, managed by Jeffrey Drew Van Wagoner
Birth:Circa 1644 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Abigail Hobbs and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hacken Web Site, managed by Jason Hacken
Birth:Circa 1644 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Abigail Hobbs and names of 7 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Morgan09Nov_AutoBackup1_2013-12-11_2017-06-26 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by "Arthur Cecil Morgan, Jr."
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Tree- Howard_Ott_Wimbro in Howard Web Site, managed by Ricky Howard
Birth:Month 1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Minnie L Taylor and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Danielles Family Tree in Sims Family Site (23andMe), managed by Danielle Sims
Birth:1811 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
ejacobs in Edouard JACOBS Web Site, managed by JACOBS Edouard
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Cooper (née Taylor) and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Banvard Family Site (23andMe), managed by Richard Banvard
Birth:Day Month 1844
Death:Day Month 1907
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Rebecca Married (born Taylor) and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Margaret Jane Hopkins (born Taylor) and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wells and Reynolds as of June 2017 in reynolds Web Site, managed by Jeanette Reynolds
Birth:Month 1858 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Charlie Taylor and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Taylor Web Site, managed by James Taylor
Birth:Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Craig-1_2009-11-17_2015-12-08 in McNeill Web Site, managed by Jeanine McNeill
Birth:Month 1874 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Taylor and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Taylor and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hopkins Web Site, managed by Alex Hopkins
Birth:Day Month 1844 - Place
Death:Day Month 1937 - Place
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Terry's Family Tree Web Site, managed by TerrySue Torrison
Birth:Day Month 1878
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Banvard Family Site (23andMe), managed by Richard Banvard
Birth:Day Month 1875
Death:Day Month 1890 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Jane Hopkins (born Taylor) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Our family tree in Nabors Family Site (23andMe), managed by David Bradley Nabors
Birth:Month 1882 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alta Elizabeth Taylor and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
hovarter 20170703 in Hovarter Web Site, managed by Edgar Hovarter
Birth:Circa 1789 - Place
Death:Day Month 1867 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lemuel Taylor and names of 7 more siblings