All results for John Reginald Rice in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,631,001 results (1.64 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
stefan cook family tree in Cook Family Site (23andMe), managed by Stefan Cook
Birth:Day Month 1905 - Place
Death:Day Month 2003
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Warren David Rice and names of 6 more siblings
John Reginald Rice
Alabama, Deaths, 1908-1974
Wife:Name of spouse
Birth:Circa 1915
Death:Day Month 1971 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... by -a; cast -from -the' member- ship: Hostesses for .the e v e n.i n g. will Walter John and' ReginaldRice; Mfs; Robert Hardy will conduct the devo- tionals.' qualified BPW member who will discuss..."
Date:Mar 26 1957
Publication:Hayward, California, United States of America
NewspaperARCHIVE.com
Text:"... Klunk, Agnes Lawrence, Agnes Small, Angella Adams, Muriel Rice; the Messrs. Robert Brady, Charles X. Brady, Rodney Rice, Edward Bunty, Leo Lawrence, George Hemler, Paul Kaehler, John Kcffer, ReginaldRice..."
Date:Nov 9 1916
Publication:Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States of America
MyHeritage Family Trees
Benham Web Site, managed by Coleen Benham
Birth:Day Month 1899 - Place
Death:Day Month 1978
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Edith Yates (born Rice) and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Rice and name of one more child
Reginald John Rice
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1895
Death:Month 1974 - Place
Reginald John Rice
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1899
Death:Month 1978 - Place
Reginald John Rice
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1920
Death:Month 1974 - Place
Reginald John D Rice
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1915
Death:Month 1998 - Place
Reginald Arthur John Rice
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Reginald Arthur John Rice
England Marriages, 1538–1973
Birth:1892
Marriage:Day Month 1929 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Father:Father's name
Reynald John Rice
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1895 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
John Rice
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit