All results for James (Titanic Casualty) Hill in All Collections

1 - 20 of 20,570,553 results (1.84 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conklin Tree in Clarence Smith-Merilyn Smith Family, managed by Clarence Smith
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Day Month 1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1786 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Phillis Thomas (born Hill) and names of 6 more siblings
James C. Hill
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James C. Hill
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Hill
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Savannaha Featherstone2 - 2013-05-29 21-09-29 in Savanah Featherstone Web Site, managed by Lee Featherstone
Birth:1815
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Woolever_2015-07-27 in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Stewart J.A.Woolever Jr
Birth:1828
Death:1875
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Fannie Lemoine Hill and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Witham in Witham Web Site, managed by Andrew Witham
Birth:1875
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John H. Hill and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lambert Web Site, managed by Diana Stowers
Birth:1885
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Elizabeth Hill and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Leo Marion Czerwinski Jr Tree- in Leo Marion Czerwinski Jr Family Tree 9-10-2014 Web Site, managed by Leo Mt Czerwinski Jr
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Peter Hill and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Arthur James Hill and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
my dear old family in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret J. Matlock (born Hill) and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
McPherson Family in McPherson Family Web Site (also Norriss, Leaming, Campbell and more), managed by Richard McPherson
Birth:1836
Death:1862
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jemima Jones (born Hill) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sanders Family Web Site, managed by Charlie Johnson
Birth:Day Month 1851
Death:Day Month 1904
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Ann Greer (George) (born Hill) and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Garrett/Sublett Family Tree in Garrett/Sublett Family Site (23andMe), managed by Gina Garrett Harrison
Birth:1858 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha "kitty" Catherine Keel (born Hill) and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Savannaha Featherstone2 in Savanah Featherstone Web Site, managed by Lee Featherstone
Birth:1815
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
OveBlkhm in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Sarah Overman
Birth:1787 - Place
Death:Day Month 1862 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Joseph Hill and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Charles G. Hill and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (v11t0089) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Lil
Birth:Between 1818 and 1847
Death:Between 1872 and 1932
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
reardon-test-1 in Reardon Family Website, managed by John Reardon
Birth:Day Month 1859
Death:Day Month 1901
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas D. Hill and names of 7 more siblings