All results for James (Titanic Casualty) Cooper in All Collections

1 - 20 of 7,037,218 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
8104528-4 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Connie Karle
Birth:Day Month 1840 - Place
Death:Day Month 1919 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Washington Cooper and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Narcissa Jane Cooper and names of 5 more children
James C. Cooper
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James C. Cooper
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fish Web Site, managed by Lola Jean Fish
Birth:1851
Death:Day Month 1919 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rachel Emillia Cooper and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Coningsby Dec 2013 in Conisbee Web Site, managed by Robin Wood
Birth:Day Month 1829 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Daniel W. Cooper and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (MARSHALL & NATIVE FamilyTree) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Bill Robinson
MyHeritage Family Trees
OCT202015BBB2015 in Kelson Web Site, managed by Rev Laura J Kelson
Birth:Circa 1895 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Thompson Web Site, managed by J.C. Thompson
Birth:Day Month 1918 - Place
Death:Day Month 1961 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Creel Web Site, managed by Mary Creel
Birth:Month 1853 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John W. Cooper and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cooper Web Site, managed by Donald Cooper
Birth:Day Month 1867 - Place
Death:Day Month 1948 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry H. Cooper and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
farrellmoran in Farris Web Site1, managed by JOSEPH FARRELL
Birth:Day Month 1799 - Place
Death:1885 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Branson Cooper and names of 14 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gravenstein-Randolph 2-8-2013 in Randolph Web Site, managed by Trish Randolph
MyHeritage Family Trees
Len in Genealogy of Debbie Gambrell Lapeyrouse, managed by Deborah Carol "Debbie" Gambrell
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Frances Tillman (born Cooper) and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
JNF in Farris Web Site, managed by JOSEPH FARRELL
Birth:Day Month 1867 - Place
Death:Day Month 1948 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry H. Cooper and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Nellie Ann Cooper and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
OCT202015BBB2015 in Kelson Web Site, managed by Rev Laura J Kelson
Birth:Circa 1895 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child