All results for James (Titanic Casualty) Hill in All Collections

1 - 20 of 22,810,507 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conklin Tree in Clarence Smith-Merilyn Smith Family, managed by Clarence Smith
Birth:Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Day Month 1730 - Place
Death:Day Month 1786 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Phillis Thomas (born Hill) and names of 6 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Savannaha Featherstone2 - 2013-05-29 21-09-29 in Savanah Featherstone Web Site, managed by Lee Featherstone
Birth:1815
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
WilburnCurrent201608-01 in Wilburn Web Site, managed by James Larry Wilburn
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hill-Klaus-Yackle tree_2 in Yackle Web Site, managed by John Yackle
Birth:1857 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Justinia Hill, ¶ and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Woolever_2015-07-27 in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Stewart J.A.Woolever Jr
Birth:1828
Death:1875
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Fannie Lemoine Hill and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Witham in Witham Web Site, managed by Andrew Witham
Birth:1875
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John H. Hill and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lambert Web Site, managed by Diana Stowers
Birth:1885
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Elizabeth Hill and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kerby Family Tree_2016-04-02 in Decker Family Site (23andMe), managed by Martin Decker
Birth:1787 - Place
Death:Day Month 1862 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Hall and names of 15 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Womble and Sizer Familes Tree - 2016-04-04 16-51-44 in Womble and Sizer Family Tree Web Site, managed by Don Womble
MyHeritage Family Trees
rusk Web Site, managed by clarence rusk
Birth:Day Month 1929
Death:Day Month 1987
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Robert Rice Hill and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hardcastle Web Site, managed by Gloria Thompson Hardcastle
MyHeritage Family Trees
Leo Marion Czerwinski Jr Tree- in Leo Marion Czerwinski Jr Family Tree 9-10-2014 Web Site, managed by Leo Mt Czerwinski Jr
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Peter Hill and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Arthur James Hill and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
my dear old family in DiMaria Web Site, managed by Rosemary Ann DiMaria
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret J. Matlock (born Hill) and names of 4 more siblings