All results for W Snooks in All Collections

1 - 20 of 7,832,742 results (1.84 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
See kueber.us Web Site, managed by Garril Kueber
Birth:Day Month 1861 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James N Snooks and names of 3 more siblings
WikiTree
FREE
Birth:Apr 18 1861 - Benson, Franklin County, Kentucky
Parents:Martin Snooks, Theresa Ann Roseberry
Siblings:Anna W Snooks, Ida M Snooks, James N Snooks, William A Snooks
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Griffith Web Site, managed by Lisa Griffith
Death:Day Month 1937
Partner:Name of partner
MyHeritage Family Trees
Myers Web Site, managed by Michael Myers
Birth:Day Month 1914 - Place
Death:Day Month 2004 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Snooks and name of one more sibling
Partner:Name of spouse
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
8487518-2 in Moore Web Site, managed by Jerry Moore
Death:Day Month 1937
Partner:Name of partner
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (catharine antle 2 v20t1053) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by lamberson
Birth:Date
Death:Day Month 1937
Wife:Name of wife