All results for Thomas A Morgan in All Collections

1 - 20 of 8,123,838 results (1.48 seconds)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnson Web Site, managed by Dianne Johnson
Birth:1882 - Place
Death:1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Robert James Oliver Morgan and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ufford-Bartlett Family Tree in Jane Ufford Bartlett, managed by Jane Ufford Bartlett
Birth:Month 1886 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ada E Morgan and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mark's Family Tree Web Site, managed by Mark Addicoat
MyHeritage Family Trees
My Hendrickson Family_2013-11-03_2016-02-02 in Hendrickson Web Site, managed by Evelyn Mary (Sue) Hendrickson
Birth:Day Month 1913 - Place
Death:Day Month 1972 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
9018146-15 in Hager Web Site, managed by Joel Hager
Birth:Circa 1845 - Place
Death:After 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rebecca J. Morgan and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
ODOM Web Site, managed by LISA ODOM
Birth:1847
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah T. Morgan and name of one more brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
9018146-22 in Hager Web Site, managed by Joel Hager
Birth:Circa 1845 - Place
Death:After 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rebecca J. Morgan and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Shankland Family Tree in Shankland, managed by Roselin Shankland
Birth:Day Month 1836 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
connie in Heather Kroll Fry Web Site, managed by Heather Fry
MyHeritage Family Trees
CJ Web Site, managed by Son Bajko
Birth:Circa 1866 - Place
Death:Day Month 1928 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Elizabeth Morgan and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Roberts Web Site, managed by Linda Roberts
MyHeritage Family Trees
Christie Web Site, managed by Linda Jeffery
Birth:Day Month 1908
Death:Month 1983 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mary_s Family Tree in Snakenberg Family Site (23andMe), managed by Mary Lietz
Birth:Day Month 1903 - Place
Death:Day Month 1904 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Clarence E Morgan and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tatianna - 31022162 - 2016-04-28 05-08-42 in Tatianna Web Site, managed by Audrey Esteb
Birth:1856
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Estep and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cline Family Tree in Cline Web Site, managed by Katherine Cline
Birth:Day Month 1849 - Place
Death:Day Month 1925 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Jonah Morgan and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Purcell Web Site, managed by Jonathan Bernard Purcell
Birth:Day Month 1867
Death:Day Month 1957
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Clarence E Morgan and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
johnston Web Site, managed by Ann Johnston
Birth:Day Month 1836
Death:Day Month 1859
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jacob Francis Morgan and names of 9 more siblings