All results for Emest George Smith in All Collections

1 - 20 of 51,767,242 results
Compilation of Published Sources
  FREE  
Text:"..., MacAllen, Tex. *EmestGeorgeSmith. Jessie Talbot, Glenwood, Wis. Edmund A. Yahr, Antigo, Wis. Business. Otto Julius Zobel, Western Electric Co., New York City. 1908 Bessie B. Barnes (Mrs. Caldwell), Waupun..."
Date:Between 1915 and 1916
Publication place:Ripon, Wisconsin, USA
Image:603 of 638
Compilation of Published Sources
  FREE  
Text:"..., MacAllen, Tex. *EmestGeorgeSmith. Jessie Talbot, Glenwood, Wis. Edmund A. Yahr, Antigo, Wis. Business. Otto Julius Zobel, Western Electric Co., New York City. 1908 Bessie B. Barnes (Mrs. Caldwell), Waupun..."
Date:Between 1918 and 1919
Place:Wisconsin, USA
Image:177 of 207
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dufraine Web Site, managed by Carol Dufraine
Birth:Month 1898 - Place
Death:1898
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
MyHeritage Family Trees
Julie Web Site, managed by julie kane
Birth:Day Month 1870 - Place
Death:Day Month 1955 - Place
Partner:Name of spouse
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Alfred Allan Smith and names of 8 more children
George E Smith
Illinois Marriages, 1763 - 1900
Marriage:1844 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
George E. Smith
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George Smith
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George Smith
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George E. Bennett
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George Smith
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George Smith
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit