All results for Thomas (Titanic Casualty) James in All Collections

1 - 20 of 33,946,705 results
Thomas C. James
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
GRIFFITH Web Site, managed by Stewart berryman
Birth:1893
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Francis John James and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Forsyth (Largest) - 2012-06-01 20-21-31 - 2012-12-24 20-00-42 in Borg Web Site, managed by Campbell Forsyth
Birth:Circa 1893
Death:Circa 1956
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Florence Elizabeth Brazil and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family History Theron James Carlin in Carlin Web Site, managed by Theron Carlin
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pennington Family Tree_2014-12-10_2015-01-25 in Pennington Web Site, managed by William E Pennington
Birth:Day Month 1866 - Place
Death:Day Month 1935 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Myra E. James and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ray Whidden Ancestral Site, managed by Raymond Marvin Whidden
Birth:1846
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> James and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
ron creusot 4 in Creusot Famliy Web Site, managed by Leanne Creusot
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lily Palmer (born James) and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bate Website in Bate Web Site, managed by Pamela Bate
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lily Palmer (born James) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCarty Web Site, managed by Carol McCarty
Birth:Circa 1740 - Place
Death:1822 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary James and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brown in Brown Web Site, managed by Robyn Kemp
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lily Palmer (born James) and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
family_book in family Web Site, managed by BONNIE HOOFARD
Birth:1745
Death:1822
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
We Are Family in We Are Family, managed by Toni Turk
Birth:1813 - Place
Death:Day Month 1857 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Menia Field (born James) and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Duncans ft 31-12-2013 - 2015-05-31 10-38-55 in Hunter Family Website, managed by Judith Helen Hunter
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lilly Palmer (born James) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
MOORE Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Art moore
Birth:Day Month 1832 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Amanda Cain (born James) and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
family tree in family Web Site, managed by BONNIE HOOFARD
MyHeritage Family Trees
Beverley Hayman, managed by Beverley Hayman
Birth:Circa 1834 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Layton O'dell James and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Duncans ft - 2011-01-19 11-40-32 - 2013-09-29 12-39-55 - 2013-11-13 18-42-37 in Hunter Family Website, managed by Judith Helen Hunter
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lilly Palmer (born James) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sonnier LaBarre 2012.02 in Sonnier LaBarre Family History, managed by Morris Sonnier
Birth:1847 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Manon E James and names of 18 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Madsen Web Site, managed by Erik Madsen
Birth:1867
Death:Between 1894 and 1958
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nancy Jane Jenny House (born James) and names of 7 more siblings
Children:Mary James and names of 4 more children