All results for Thomas (Titanic Casualty) James in All Collections

1 - 20 of 36,478,867 results
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
forand-6 in Luc Forand Web Site, managed by Luc Forand
Birth:1846 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
GRIFFITH Web Site, managed by Stewart berryman
Birth:1893
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Francis John James and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Forsyth (Largest) - 2012-06-01 20-21-31 - 2012-12-24 20-00-42 in Borg Web Site, managed by Campbell Forsyth
Birth:Circa 1893
Death:Circa 1956
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Florence Elizabeth Brazil and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family History Theron James Carlin in Carlin Web Site, managed by Theron Carlin
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pennington Family Tree_2014-12-10_2015-01-25 in Pennington Web Site, managed by William E Pennington
Birth:Day Month 1866 - Place
Death:Day Month 1935 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Myra E. James and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Frye Family Tree in belden Web Site, managed by shirley marie belden
Birth:1745 - Place
Death:Month 1822 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
james Web Site, managed by C W James
Birth:Circa 1813 - Place
Death:Month 1857 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Menia Field (born James) and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John R James and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
James (From Carlow Ireland) Family Web Site, managed by Kenneth James
Birth:Circa 1815
Death:Before 1903
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
forand-5 in Luc Forand Web Site, managed by Luc Forand
Birth:1846 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
forand-2 in Luc Forand Web Site, managed by Luc Forand
Birth:1846 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
MikeAHelms26APR2017ancestors in Helms Web Site, managed by Mike Allen Helms
Birth:Day Month 1906
Death:Day Month 1989 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Pearl Viola Smith (born James) and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Charles Lee James and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
6762843-217 in Spurgeon Web Site, managed by BobSpu
Birth:1745
Death:1822 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:<Private> James and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rachel Wright (born James) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ray Whidden Ancestral Site, managed by Raymond Marvin Whidden
Birth:1846
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> James and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
ron creusot 4 - 2017-01-24 10-04-20 in Creusot Famliy Web Site, managed by Leanne Creusot
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lily Palmer (born James) and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
forand-4 in Luc Forand Web Site, managed by Luc Forand
Birth:1846 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bate Website in Bate Web Site, managed by Pamela Bate
Birth:1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lily Palmer (born James) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCarty Web Site, managed by Carol McCarty
Birth:Circa 1740 - Place
Death:1822 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary James and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
CHAPMAN Web Site, managed by ADRIAN CHAPMAN
Birth:Circa 1834 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Layton O'dell James and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cardinal Family Tree in Osmond Web Site, managed by Connie Osmond
Birth:1862 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:J.e. James and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ivy M James and name of one more daughter