All results for William Henry Dillon Bell in All Collections

1 - 20 of 10,016,961 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mehrtens Family NZ website, managed by David J G Mehrtens
Birth:1884
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Sara Johnston (born Bell) and names of 6 more siblings
William Henry Dillon Bell
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Circa 1884 - New Zealand
Death:July 31 1917 - New Zealand
Parents:Francis Henry Dillon Bell, GCMG KC, Caroline Bell
Siblings:Cheviot Wellington Dillon Bell, Beatrix Enid Bell, Francis Dillon Bell, Iris Brenda Bell, Violet Caroline Denniston, Margaret Sara Johnston, Ernest Dillon Bell
William Henry Dillon Bell
British Soldiers Died in the Great War, 1914 - 1919
Death:Day Month 1917
Rank:Rank
William Henry Dillon Bell
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
  FREE  
Birth:1884
Death:1917
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dave's Complete Family Tree Web Site, managed by Dave Whisner
Birth:Day Month 1840
Death:1895
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bell Web Site, managed by DAVID BELL
Birth:Day Month 1900
Death:Day Month 1946 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lucinda (Louie) Holland (born Bell) and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Bell and name of one more child
Henry Bell
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William H. Bell
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Henry (Harry) Bell
MyHeritage Family Trees
Marshall/Wilson Family Tree in Schroder/Heidenis/Bollerman/Monteiro and Nagglas Website, managed by Johanna Dekker
Birth:Day Month 1882 - Place
Death:Day Month 1935 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William Henry Bell
MyHeritage Family Trees
taylor Web Site, managed by Ryan taylor
Birth:Day Month 1864 - Place
Death:Day Month 1930 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Grace May Bell and names of 4 more children
William Henry Bell
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dettmer 2 - 2011-11-29 11-58-39 in Dettmer Web Site, managed by Jeffrey Dettmer
Birth:Day Month 1906 - Place
Death:Day Month 1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Minnie May Maude Bell and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ola Marie Hedrick (born Bell) and names of 9 more children