All results for William (Titanic Casualty) Evans in All Collections

1 - 20 of 10,904,581 results (1.96 seconds)
William C. Evans
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William C. Evans
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William (Bill) Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Howell family tree10 in Beattie Web Site, managed by Guy Beattie
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Heggayon Family-Great Britain in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Ann Evans and names of 2 more children
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heggaton Family- Great Brotain - 2013-05-07 20-19-25 in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Ann Evans and names of 2 more children
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
ACJ001 in Josh Web Site, managed by ant jones
Birth:Day Month 1913 - Place
Death:Day Month 1975 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Francis Evans and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Evans Web Site, managed by Alan Evans
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Puerta Family Tree in Puerta Web Site, managed by Natalia Puerta
Birth:Day Month 1851 - Place
Death:Day Month 1931
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Cyrus Evans and names of 5 more children
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
WINDER Family Tree in Winder - Winders Web Site, managed by DARREN WINDER
Birth:1905
Death:Day Month 1978
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Kathleen Daniels (born Evans) and names of 3 more children
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heggaton Family- Great Brotain - 2013-05-07 20-19-25 in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:1868 - Place
Death:1915 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
haas Web Site, managed by susan haas
Birth:1868 - Place
Death:1941 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Henson Web Site, managed by Kathryn Horrell
Birth:Day Month 1890 - Place
Death:Day Month 1963 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
ACJ001 in Josh Web Site, managed by ant jones
Birth:1865
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Evans and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Black Family Tree in Black Web Site, managed by Cathie Black
Birth:1864 - Place
Death:1899 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rachel Evans and names of 7 more children
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
Adderley History in Adderley & Bell Family Trees, managed by Gina Harris
Birth:1882 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Neena May Marney (born Evans) and names of 2 more children
William Evans
MyHeritage Family Trees
arving in Marlo Web Site, managed by Robert Marlo
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1954 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Unknown and names of 7 more siblings