All results for Harry Decatur in All Collections

1 - 20 of 870,181 results (1.01 seconds)
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Sep 2 1891
Death:Aug 1971
Last residence:San Diego, California 92115, USA
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
California, Marriages, 1960 - 1985
Birth:Circa 1892
Marriage:Day Month 1964 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Service Records of Confederate Soldiers
  FREE  
State:Texas
Year:1861
Military unit:First Infantry (Second Infantry)