All results for H Broom in All Collections

1 - 20 of 28,556,883 results
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stalcup Web Site, managed by David Stalcup
Birth:1878 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:M.e. Broom and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mears Family Tree in meares-mears Web Site 2014, managed by Ronald Mears