All results for John Richard Jago Smith in All Collections

1 - 19 of 61,515,286 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
NewJagoTree Web Site, managed by Tony J
Birth:1877 - Place
Death:1912 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Smith and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
zeeb090608 in Zeeb Web Site, managed by Michael Zeeb
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Oliver Smith and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Yorks Fentress Co, TN in york Web Site, managed by bruce york
Birth:1883 - Place
Death:1961 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Jane York (born Smith) and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eller Ledford (born Smith) and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Andrew in Rasmussen Family Web Site, managed by Peter Andrew
Birth:Circa 1581
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
millink150 in Anwyl Web Site, managed by Dave Piears
Birth:Circa 1581
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tracy Smith, managed by lil bit
Birth:Day Month 1940 - Place
Death:Day Month 1996 - Place
Ex-partner:Name of spouse
Children:Mark Anthony Smith and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wilde Bailes Mcbean in wilde mcbean Web Site, managed by barry wilde
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1940 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Smith and names of 17 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Emma Mae Badger (born Smith) and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gray Web Site, managed by Kathleen Gray
Birth:Day Month 1915 - Place
Death:Day Month 1989 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Evans Family Tree - 2012-08-12 20-12-27 in Gibson/Evans website, managed by Melody Gibson Kilpatrick
Birth:1860
Death:1927
Wife:Name of wife
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richards Web Site, managed by Gregory Gordon Richards
Birth:Day Month 1920 - Place
Death:Day Month 1997 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Harold Smith Jr and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kjell Amundsen in amundsen Web Site, managed by Kjell amundsen
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1940 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Emma Mae Badger (født Smith) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tree_s Tree(1) in ELLINGHAM- Web Site, managed by Teresa Pearce
Birth:1859 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Emily Jane White (born Smith) and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Credland Family Site (23andMe), managed by George Credland
Birth:Day Month 1864 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Barrett Web Site, managed by kate fleck
Birth:Day Month 1941
Death:Day Month 1970
Parents:<Private> Smith, Mother's name
Siblings:Bernard James "jim" Smith and names of 5 more siblings