All results for John (Titanic Casualty) Boyd in All Collections

1 - 20 of 4,837,901 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Whittenburg Family Tree in Whittenburg Web Site, managed by Sabra Whittenburg
Birth:Day Month 1825 - Place
Death:Day Month 1910 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Monroe Thomas Boyd and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Boyd and names of 21 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
katia in stockman Web Site, managed by katia stockman
Birth:1830?
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Boyd and names of 18 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:David Boyd and names of 15 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
boyd/Boan/matney/tittle in Wilkes Web Site (FamilySearch), managed by Stacy Marie Wilkes
Birth:Day Month 1849
Death:Date
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sara S. Curtman (born Boyd) and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pross Family Site (23andMe), managed by Margaret Pross
Birth:1656 - Place
Death:1736 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Boyd and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Imported from Ancestry Jan 2015 in Pendleton Web Site, managed by Regina Taylor
Birth:Day Month 1849
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah S Curtman (born Boyd) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stafford Web Site, managed by Karen Stafford
MyHeritage Family Trees
jameskunkle19405 in Pieces and Threads Web Site, managed by Christine Kunkle
Birth:Day Month 1870 - Place
Death:Day Month 1919 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Family Tree in Stewart Web Site, managed by Paula Stewart
Birth:Circa 1837
Death:Day Month 1848
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Isabella Boyd and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Henderson Family Tree in Henderson Web Site, managed by William Henderson
Birth:1857 - Place
Death:Day Month 1931 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sabray Ann Sally Porter (born Boyd) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Elkins Web Site, managed by Elizabeth Elkins
Birth:Day Month 1872 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Boyd and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rhodes Family Site (23andMe), managed by Renita Rhodes
Birth:Day Month 1846 - Place
Death:Day Month 1924 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Boyd and names of 26 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wyatts08_2016-09-22_01 in Hughes Family Site (23andMe), managed by K D Hughes
Birth:Day Month 1820 - Place
Death:1858 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nancy Boyd and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Layton Wheeler Family Tree 2014 in Wheeler/Layton Web Site, managed by Carolyn Wheeler
Birth:Circa 1844 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James W Boyd and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Breite_Stewart Family Tree in STEWART Family, managed by Laura Breite
Birth:Circa 1833 - Place
Death:1863
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Kate Boyd and name of one more son