All results for James Bertram Williamson in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,241,915 results (1.32 seconds)
James Bertram Williamson
Ontario Births, 1869-1912
Son:Name of child
Birth of son:Day Month 1881 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
James Bertram Williamson
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1843 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
James Bertram Williamson
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1843 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
James Bertram Williamson
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1843 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
1901 Ireland Census
  FREE  
Birth:Circa 1877 - County Dublin, Ireland
Residence:Mar 31 1901 - Downham Villas, Arran Quay, Dublin, Ireland
Mother:Eleanor Grace Williamson
Siblings:Eleanor Grace Williamson, Agnes Maude Williamson, Christine Mary Williamson, Flora Williamson
James B. Williamson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Williamson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hardington/Thelitze, managed by Carol Hardington
Birth:Circa 1621 - Place
Death:Day Month 1665 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hannah Williamson and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Moffitt Family Tree in Moffitt, VanBrunt, Graves Website, managed by Billie Moffitt
Birth:Day Month 1801 - Place
Death:Day Month 1852
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Wesley Williamson and names of 8 more children
James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
HDL Harris Web Site, managed by Henry David Leslie Harris
Death:Day Month 1977 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Amelia Harris (born Williamson) and names of 5 more siblings
Ex-partner:Name of spouse
Child:Name of child
James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Epps Web Site, managed by Fiona Epps
Birth:Day Month 1916 - Place
Death:Day Month 1950 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
William James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Addison family tree in Addison/Arrell Web Site, managed by Sandra Arrell
Birth:Circa 1840 - Place
Death:1921 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elizabeth Anne Perrett (born Williamson) and names of 12 more children
James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Landers Family Tree in Gordon-Marano Family Tree, managed by John Landers
Birth:Day Month 1842 - Place
Death:Day Month 1930
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eleanor Peel (born Williamson) and name of one more child
James Williamson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Williamson Web Site, managed by Cathie williamson
Mother:Mother's name
Wife:Name of wife
Children:David Craig Williamson and names of 4 more children