All results for William (Titanic Survivor) Ward in All Collections

1 - 20 of 6,786,200 results
William Ward
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William S. Ward
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William S. Ward
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
roten and geneva family in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
William S. Ward
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by deleted
Birth:Month 1873 - Place
Death:1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Rosalie Ward and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter