All results for William (Titanic Survivor) Clark in All Collections

1 - 20 of 14,157,897 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
2276461-16 in EVANS Web Site, managed by LAROY A. EVANS
Birth:Day Month 1837
Death:1926
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Clark and names of 11 more siblings
William S. Clark
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William S. Clark
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Clark
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Clark
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark Family Tree 2a - main in Clark Web Site, managed by Margaret Clark
Birth:Day Month 1907 - Place
Death:Day Month 1958 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Robert Marshall Andrew and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Josephine Mary Backhouse (born Clark) and names of 12 more children
William Clark
MyHeritage Family Trees
Leonard James Clark - 02032010 in Clark Web Site, managed by Len Clark
Birth:1882
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alice Maud Howes (born Clark) and names of 2 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Cyril Clark and name of one more child
William Clark
MyHeritage Family Trees
2nd newest export-Forest in Seib's Web Site, managed by sanjam
Birth:1608 - Place
Death:Day Month 1690 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thurston Clarke and names of 18 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Clarke and names of 9 more children