All results for John T Hardy in All Collections

1 - 20 of 4,347,907 results (1.74 seconds)
War of the Rebellion: A Compilation of the Official Records of the Union And Confederate Armies, Volume 51, Part 2
Text:"..., Companies Norfolk Capt. John T. Hall, First Lieut. T. P. Warren, Second Lieut. George W. Dey; rendezvous at JohnT. Hardy s warehouse, Tunis wharf, Friday, 7th of March, 1802, at 3 o clock p. in. Precinct No..."
Year:Year
Place:Place
Image:Image
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
David Hardy Tree Web Site, managed by dave smith
Birth:Day Month 1871
Death:Day Month 1953
Partner:Name of spouse
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCaffree Family Tree 2015 in McCaffree Web Site, managed by Kerigan McCaffree
Birth:Day Month 1890 - Place
Death:Day Month 1983
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lella Hardy and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Tree 78624485 in Witryna rodzinna, managed by Piotr Frąckowski
MyHeritage Family Trees
2195314 in Reardon Family Website, managed by John Reardon
Birth:Day Month 1844 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Elizabeth Hawthorne (born Hardy) and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Hardy and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Helen Faulk 2 in Faulk Web Site, managed by Helen Buckhaulter
Birth:Day Month 1914 - Place
Death:Day Month 1959 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Whole Gang Main Web Site, managed by Heather Johnson
Birth:Circa 1887
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Gustavius Hardy and names of 7 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wylie-Shields/Boyer & Haynes Treesite, managed by Kathryn Elizabeth Wylie
Birth:Circa 1857 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gullatt Family Site, managed by Clay Gullatt
Birth:Circa 1875 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nannie Hardy and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mcgarrah Family Backup 11-26-12 in Shippey Web Site, managed by Heather Shippey
Birth:Day Month 1832 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William C. Hardy and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Hardy and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clement Web Site, managed by Firtree