All results for William (Titanic Casualty) Wright in All Collections

1 - 20 of 10,841,878 results (1.75 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Day Month 1937 - Place
Death:Month 1989 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Norma E Wright and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
2844299-2 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Ronald C. Stephens
Birth:1868 - Place
Death:1923 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ezra Harry Wright and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jones-Conner in Jones-Conner Web Site, managed by David Jones
Birth:Day Month 1875
Death:1945
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David M Wright and name of one more sister
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
2844299-9 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Ronald C. Stephens
Birth:Month 1868 - Place
Death:Day Month 1923 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ezra Harold Wright and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hanson Family Tree in Quinn/Hanson and Extended Branches, managed by Julie Edmonds
Birth:1866
Death:Day Month 1923 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Emeline C. Wright and names of 13 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stearns, managed by Donnie Schaefer
Birth:1841 - Place
Death:1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Agness Wright and names of 24 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary L. Wright and names of 11 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Master 4-30-17 in Steingraber Web Site, managed by Stuart G. & Annette Steingraber
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lewis Web Site in Lewis Web Site, managed by Carolyn Janette Lewis Yandell
Birth:Month 1832 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bowers Family Tree in Bowers Web Site, managed by Diana Bowers
Birth:Day Month 1887 - Place
Death:Day Month 1969 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Wright and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wanger Web Site, managed by Paul Wanger
Birth:Day Month 1875 - Place
Death:Between 1956 and 1958 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Anna Adams and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Harkins Web Site, managed by Amber Harkins
Birth:Circa 1866 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John T. Wright and name of one more brother