All results for James (Titanic Survivor) Anderson in All Collections

1 - 20 of 28,545,809 results (1.90 seconds)
James S. Anderson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James S. Anderson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Anderson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James S. Anderson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James S. Andrews
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James S. Anderson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Anderson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-BloodTree in brown Family Site (23andMe), managed by david brown
Birth:Day Month 1757 - Place
Death:Month 1825 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hannah Anderson and names of 2 more siblings
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
MacMillan Family Tree 2008 - 21012010 in MacMillan Family Tree 2008 Web Site, managed by SHARON HASKETT
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Charles Anderson and names of 3 more children
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCormick family tree in McIlwrath family tree Web Site, managed by Emily Lea
Death:Day Month 1980
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hazel Doreen Anderson and names of 3 more children
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Anderson/Webster family site, managed by Trish Webster
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Memories of the Manning Valley in Poole Web Site, managed by Wallace Alfred Poole
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jones Web Site, managed by Bruce Jones
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Death:Day Month 1926 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Meharry Web Site, managed by Janice Meharry
Birth:Day Month 1721 - Place
Death:Day Month 1790 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Garland Anderson and names of 10 more siblings
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Anderson Family Tree in Anderson Web Site, managed by Leo Anderson
Birth:1640 - Place
Death:1720 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
blewett in Our Family Tree Web Site, managed by Jennie Blewett
Birth:Day Month 1828 - Place
Death:Day Month 1885 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Robert Anderson and names of 10 more children
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
White and Scott Family Tree in White & Shields Families Web Site, managed by Shields
Birth:1829
Death:1885
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Alexander Anderson and names of 5 more children
James Anderson
MyHeritage Family Trees
CLANCY in Clancy Web Site, managed by Clancy
Birth:Day Month 1883 - Place
Death:Day Month 1957 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife