All results for James (Titanic Casualty 3) Kelly in All Collections

1 - 20 of 5,090,423 results (1.61 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
B Dillon in The Dillon Family Tree Web Site, managed by Brian Dillon
Birth:1852 - Place
Death:1940 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Michel 3 Kelly and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Dillon Family Tree - 2014-08-13 15-05-39 in The Dillon Family Tree Web Site, managed by Brian Dillon
Birth:1852 - Place
Death:1940 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Michel 3 Kelly and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
James C. Kelly
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
James C. Kelly
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
diller Web Site, managed by victor diller
Birth:Date
Death:Date
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
KINGDOM in Newton Web Site, managed by Mary Newton
Birth:Day Month 1904
Death:Day Month 1987 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Margaret Stanford (born Kelly) and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Taylor Web Site, managed by Anita Alleane Taylor
Birth:Circa 1867 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Horace E. Kelly and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bugay in Bugay Web Site, managed by Bev Bugay
Birth:1914 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Ex-partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Garwood-Muchow in Familienseite, managed by Winfried Muchow
Birth:1914 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins-Kremer Web Site, managed by Sandy
Birth:1877 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Irene Mary Donnelly (born Kelly) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelly Web Site, managed by Lynelle Chenn
Birth:1905
Death:1984
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John D. Kelly and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dreger Web Site, managed by Ann Dreger
Birth:1914 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelley Web Site, managed by Theresa Kelley
Birth:Month 1850 - Place
Death:1928
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Michael Johnson Kelly and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bonn Web Site, managed by Uwe Bonn
Birth:Day Month 1938 - Place
Death:Day Month 2011 - Place
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Kelly and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gary B Sahlstrom Family 26 Feb 2015 in Sahlstrom Web Site, managed by gary sahlstrom
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mamie Julia Kelly and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
1191659-1 in Osborne Web Site, managed by Cynthia Osborne
Birth:1835
Death:Date
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William D. Kelly and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
adams stone in adams Web Site cousins & outlaws, managed by shorty
Birth:Day Month 1817 - Place
Death:1894 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Calvin Kelly and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Merritt Web Site, managed by La Grande Hale Merritt
Birth:Day Month 1843 - Place
Death:Day Month 1920 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mamie Julia Osborne (born Kelly) and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Poynton tree July 2010 v2 in Burke Web Site, managed by Anna Burke
Birth:1842
Death:1885
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Theresa Kelly and names of 2 more children