All results for Denzil John Jarvis in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,078,770 results (1.33 seconds)
Denzil John Jarvis
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Denzil John Jarvis
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1904
Death:Month 1992 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pat-and-Willem-L02 - 17012016 in Van Der Veen WW Web Site, managed by Willem van der Veen
Birth:Day Month 1918
Death:Day Month 1919
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Wauneta Summa (born Jarvis) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Martin - Hearns Family 2011-12-31 in Martin & Hearns / Mieske & Andrews Family Web Site, managed by Lynda Hearns
Birth:Day Month 1918
Death:Day Month 1919
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Geneva Jarvis and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
B Family Site (23andMe), managed by M5151
Birth:Day Month 1918
Death:Day Month 1919
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Geneva Jarvis, Twin and names of 2 more siblings
Denzil R Jarvis
Ohio, Marriages, 1970 - 2003
Birth:Circa 1947
Marriage:Day Month 1978 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Denzil R Jarvis
Ohio, Marriages, 1970 - 2003
Birth:Circa 1948
Marriage:Day Month 1987 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Denzil Jarvis
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1964
Death:Month 2001 - Place
John D. Jarvis
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Denzil E. Jarvis
England & Wales Births, GRO Indexes, 1911 - 1954
Birth date:Birth date
Birth place:Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
Denzil E. Jarvis
England & Wales Births, GRO Indexes, 1911 - 1954
Birth date:Birth date
Birth place:Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
Denzil G. Jarvis
England & Wales Births, GRO Indexes, 1911 - 1954
Birth date:Birth date
Birth place:Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
MyHeritage Family Trees
faulkner 06-04-09 in Faulkner Web Site, managed by Sherry Faulkner
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Etta Jarvis and names of 6 more children