All results for John (Titanic Casualty) Taylor in All Collections

1 - 20 of 20,577,510 results (1.76 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Day Month 1783 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Moses Taylor and name of one more sister
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conklin Tree in Clarence Smith-Merilyn Smith Family, managed by Clarence Smith
Birth:Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hawkins-Sease_2014-11-07_2014-11-25 in Hawkins Web Site, managed by Tony Hawkins
Birth:Day Month 1874
Death:Day Month 1892
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Marcellus Taylor and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bartholow Web Site, managed by Earle Lees
Birth:Month 1859
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph Taylor and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Emma Youngblood (born Taylor) and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Felix & Margaret Family LT_2015-10-21 in Torres Web Site, managed by Felix Torres
Birth:1838 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lucy Ann Taylor and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Davidson & Gee family, managed by sherri delgado
Birth:1864 - Place
Death:Day Month 1922 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nancy Green Davidson (born Taylor) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Taylor May 2015 in Taylor Web Site, managed by John Taylor
Birth:1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Taylor and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hallanger Web Site, managed by Robert Jason Hallanger
Birth:Month 1863 - Place
Death:Day Month 1933 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Georgeann Stewart and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Raymond Charles Taylor Family in Lincoln Web Site, managed by Laura Lincoln
Birth:Day Month 1852 - Place
Death:Day Month 1932
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Adeline Taylor and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Drewry Web Site, managed by Michael Drewry
Birth:Day Month 1817 - Place
Death:Day Month 1877 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry R Taylor and names of 12 more siblings