All results for John (Titanic Casualty) Coleman in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,357,151 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
normand in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Sue Normand
Birth:Day Month 1884
Death:Day Month 1979 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Truman H. Coleman and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hamm Web Site, managed by Diana Hamm
Birth:Day Month 1884
Death:Day Month 1979 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Truman H. Coleman and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (AA Ken) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:Day Month 1819
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nathaniel C. Coleman and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Carty2 in Carty Web Site, managed by Rodger Carty
Birth:Day Month 1833 - Place
Death:Day Month 1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James W Coleman and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Edward Coleman and names of 13 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ag2 in LYNE Web Site, managed by Richard LYNE
Birth:1873 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ellen Maud Coleman and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (My Texas Family22) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Paula Jones
Birth:Day Month 1820
Death:Day Month 1897
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper Web Site, managed by roten cooper
Birth:1895 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Momburg Web Site, managed by Donna Momburg
Birth:Day Month 1855 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Vance Web Site, managed by <unknown> the2000butterfly
Birth:1890 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by roten cooper
Birth:1895 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hoffpauir Family Project in THOMAS HOFFPAUIR FAMILY Web Site, managed by thomas hoffpauir
Birth:Circa 1876 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Jinks (born Coleman) and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Gertrude Coleman and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tatianna - 31022162 - 2016-04-28 05-08-42 in Tatianna Web Site, managed by Audrey Esteb
Birth:Circa 1948 - Place
Parents:<Private> Jorgensen (born Grund), Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Coleman\jorgensen and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Ken 2010) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:Day Month 1819
MyHeritage Family Trees
our happy family (2) in Cooper' Family, managed by roten cooper
Birth:1895 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents