All results for George (Titanic survivor) Harris in All Collections

1 - 20 of 13,121,348 results (1.94 seconds)
George S. Harris
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George Harris
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George S. Harris
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George S. Harris
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Thomas Houston in Houstons Web Site, managed by JohnOwner Houston
Birth:Date
Death:Date
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Windsor Family Tree Sep 2010-1_2010-09-14_2011-10-14 in Windsor Web Site, managed by Richard D Windsor
Birth:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
My Kidd family in Kidds & others, managed by norwoodroses
Birth:Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Llyod Harris and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
OBrien Family Tree in O'Brien Web Site, managed by barbara O'Brien
Birth:Circa 1866 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth 5 Diana Harris and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Paulette Web Site, managed by Jo Paulette
Birth:Month 1898
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martin L. Harris and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Windsor - Simpson Family in Windsor Web Site, managed by Richard D Windsor
Birth:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kevins Stoddard Family Tree in Stoddard Web Site, managed by Kevin Duncan Stoddard
Birth:Circa 1866 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Elizabeth Richards (born Harris) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Baker Family Site (23andMe), managed by Roland Baker
Birth:Day Month 1827 - Place
Death:Day Month 1862 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Ellen Goss (born Harris) and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
WmWSmith2013 in Smith Web Site, managed by William W. Smith
Birth:Day Month 1812 - Place
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William H. Harris and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
McMillan Web Site, managed by Robert John Philip McMillan
Birth:Circa 1874 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lucy Harris and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Meyer Family Site (23andMe), managed by Bruce Meyer
Birth:Month 1855 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Shiller Web Site, managed by Karen Shiller
Birth:Month 1855 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
walsh clan - 2014-02-15 20-54-25 - 2015-12-03 12-21-44 - 2016-02-14 15-54-10 in walsh clan Web Site, managed by GRAHAM JOHN WALSH
Birth:1824 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henrietta Harris and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:George T Harris and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
JacobWright in roberson Web Site, managed by nita roberson
Birth:Month 1886 - Place
Death:Day Month 1928 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry Harris and names of 9 more siblings