All results for Elkanah Lanier in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,395,822 results
Elkanah Lanier
MyHeritage Family Trees
Geni Mastertree in Lutze, managed by xxx
Birth:1847 - Place
Death:Day Month 1863 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Ann Winebarger (geb. Lanier) and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
Elkanah Lanier
North Carolina, Deaths, 1931-1994
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:Circa 1901
Death of daughter:Day Month 1985 - Place
Burial of daughter:Place
Wife:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (DrewsBigLine_AutoBackup) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Drew Welch
Birth:Circa 1837
Death:Day Month 1863 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Ann Lanier and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
a7259 (2) in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Charlie Nichols
Birth:Circa 1875 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Families of Charlie and Christine Nichols - 27102012 in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Charlie Nichols
Birth:Circa 1875 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Elkanah DeWitt Lanier
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Oct 14 1874 - North Carolina
Death:Feb 20 1946
Mother:Nancy Adeline Harrison
Elkanah Dewitt Lanier
North Carolina, Deaths, 1931-1994
Wife:Name of spouse
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Death:Day Month 1946 - Place
Burial:Day Month 1946 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (smith) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:1837 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Ann Lanier and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (smith) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:1837 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Ann Lanier and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (smith) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:1837 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Ann Lanier and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
0716346-9 in Cheryl Web Site, managed by Cheryl Myers
Birth:Day Month 1874
Death:Day Month 1946
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Riley Lanier and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Bertha Cranford (born Lanier) and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
0716346-7 in Cheryl Web Site, managed by Cheryl Myers
Birth:Day Month 1874
Death:Day Month 1946
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Riley Lanier and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Bertha Cranford (born Lanier) and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
0716346-3 in Cheryl Web Site, managed by Cheryl Myers
Birth:Day Month 1874
Death:Day Month 1946
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Riley Lanier and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Bertha Cranford (born Lanier) and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
0716346-6 in Cheryl Web Site, managed by Cheryl Myers
Birth:Day Month 1874
Death:Day Month 1946
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Riley Lanier and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Bertha Cranford (born Lanier) and names of 9 more children
Elkana Lanier
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Elkana Lenier
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit