All results for Washington in All Collections

1 - 20 of 64,647,504 results

Some more information will give you better results

Try adding more information to your search, like dates and places, so we can give you results with better quality.
Washington Sanborn
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Washington P. Ziegler
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Washington P. Zeigler
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Washington Hunt
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark-Hanby in Clark Web Site, managed by Christina Clark
Birth:Day Month 1811
Death:Day Month 1867
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Rose Hunt and names of 8 more siblings
Washington Stidolph
MyHeritage Family Trees
Berg/Stidolph Family Website, managed by CeeJay
Birth:Day Month 1870 - Place
Death:Day Month 1947 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Hinemoa Edith Stidolph and names of 3 more children
Washington Bidwell
MyHeritage Family Trees
JPollard in Pollard Web Site, managed by Jennifer Pollard
Birth:Day Month 1827 - Place
Death:Day Month 1856
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Urial Bidwell and names of 14 more siblings
Washington Rodrigues Pereira
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rodrigues Pereira Family Tree in Rodrigues Pereira Web Site, managed by Bernardo Rodrigues Pereira
Birth:Day Month 1831 - Place
Death:Day Month 1912 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Lafayette Barbosa Rodrigues Pereira and names of 7 more children
Washington Pangburn
MyHeritage Family Trees
Carrington Family in Carrington Web Site, managed by Lowell Carrington
Birth:Day Month 1825 - Place
Death:Day Month 1846
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nathaniel Pangburn and names of 3 more siblings
Washington Carson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bell Web Site, managed by Peggy Ann Bell
Birth:Day Month 1830 - Place
Death:Day Month 1856 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Huff Carson and names of 7 more siblings