All results for James H Cavenaugh in All Collections

1 - 20 of 431,439 results (1.76 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ellis Web Site, managed by Marshall Ellis
Birth:Day Month 1844 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jacob W Cavenaugh and names of 6 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Service Records of Confederate Soldiers
FREE
Birth:Circa 1844
State:North Carolina
Year:1862
Military unit:Thirtieth Infantry
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lewis Web Site, managed by Lawton Lewis
Birth:1844 - Place
Death:Day Month 1863 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jacob W. Cavenaugh and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ann Web Site, managed by Kimberly Ann
Birth:1844 - Place
Death:Day Month 1863 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jacob W. Cavenaugh and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
butterfield Web Site, managed by jerry butterfield
Birth:Day Month 1852 - Place
Death:Day Month 1932 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Josephine Cavanaugh and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Turnbull Family Tree, managed by Diane Turnbull
Birth:Date - Place
Death:Day Month 1932 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hattie Cavanaugh and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
burns Web Site, managed by lynn burns
Birth:1879 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Ann Liddell and names of 10 more siblings