All results for Abner C Hupp in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,144,098 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heartland_Genealogy in Philbrick Web Site, managed by Marcia Philbrick
Birth:Circa 1843 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:George William Hupp and names of 6 more siblings
Abner C Hupp
Ohio Deaths, 1908 - 1966
Death:Day Month 1924 - Place
Abner C. Hupp
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Abner C. Hupp
Indiana, Marriages, 1780-1992
Marriage:Day Month 1868 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Holt Family 3-2006 in Elrod's Of MiddleTennessee Web Site, managed by Richard Holt
Birth:1842 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George William Hupp and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
1346136-3 in ., managed by Sandi Evilsizer Koscak
Birth:1842
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George William Hupp and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
DeHority Web Site, managed by Mary DeHority
Birth:Month 1842 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Hupp and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Holt Family 3-2006 in Elrod's Of MiddleTennessee Web Site, managed by Richard Holt
Birth:Day Month 1923 - Place
Death:Day Month 1982 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jerry Hupp and names of 11 more siblings
George C. Hupp
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit