All results for John Crause Bailie in All Collections

1 - 20 of 47,294 results (1.66 seconds)
Compilation of Published Sources
  FREE  
Text:"...APPENDIX VI 211 one daughter, is still living in Potchefstroom with her second son, JohnCrauseBailie. The daughter and eldest son are both dead. (2) Sarah Lucy Cecilia, born July 2nd, 1819, never..."
Date:Between 1795 and 1897
Publication place:London, England
MyHeritage Family Trees
megfam Web Site, managed by meg allen
Birth:Circa 1838 - Place
Death:Day Month 1907
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
MUNRO - My Family Tree in Munro Web Site, managed by Morag Lewer (nee Munro)
Birth:Day Month 1838 - Place
Death:Day Month 1908 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Magrath/Boyd And All The Rest Web Site, managed by Pam Magrath
Birth:Month 1872 - Place
Death:Month 1950 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hugh Bailie and names of 2 more children
John C. Baily
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John C Bailie
Nevada, Marriages, 1968 - 1999
Marriage:Day Month 1988 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
John C Bailie
Florida, Divorces, 1970 - 1999
Divorce:Day Month 1987 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
John C Bailie
California, Marriages, 1960 - 1985
Birth:Circa 1955
Marriage:Day Month 1974 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse