All results for Heman A Basset in All Collections

1 - 19 of 311,434 results (1.97 seconds)
Membership of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, 1830 - 1848
MyHeritage Family Trees
kogerjohnmay2016 in Holcomb Web Site, managed by Cindy Holcomb
Birth:1770
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975
Christening:Day Month 1682 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
CROWELL FAMILY TREE Web Site, managed by mike crowell
Birth:1851
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Gregg
MyHeritage Family Trees
salt cay 2 Web Site, managed by candy herwin
Children:Susan Pettronella Talbot (born Basset) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Humphrey Web Site, managed by Gregg
Birth:Day Month 1834 - Place
Death:Day Month 1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizebeth Jane Lacock (born Bassett) and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Juliet Bassett and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
KOCH-HA in Koch Web Site, managed by Harald Koch
Birth:Day Month 1942 - Place
Death:Day Month 1942 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Edwards in stelle Web Site, managed by Stelle Family
Birth:Day Month 1846 - Place
Death:Day Month 1907 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Edward Bassett and names of 3 more children