All results for John A Hicks in All Collections

1 - 20 of 16,148,497 results (1.41 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rallings Hall Web Site, managed by Dean Rallings
Birth:Day Month 1873
Death:Day Month 1949
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James A Hicks and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hicks FamilyTree - 31032013 in Layden, Dumouchel, Germain, Hicks, Puddu, managed by Donna Layden
Birth:Day Month 1884 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elmer T Hicks and names of 5 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Seaman-Mussina 8 2016 in Mussina Web Site, managed by Carolyn Mussina
Birth:Day Month 1854
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Fannie A. Lawrence (born Hicks) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
P Dupuis in Dupuis Web Site, managed by Beverly Dupuis
Birth:1880 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Hicks and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in Jones Family Site (23andMe), managed by Lewis Jones
Birth:1859 - Place
Death:1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hume Hicks and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark Web Site, managed by Tim Clark
Birth:Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Wesley Hicks and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wallace, Jr Family Tree (1) in Beall Web Site, managed by William Wallace
Birth:Day Month 1810 - Place
Death:Day Month 1888 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susannah Hicks and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Candes E Hardin (born Hicks) and names of 11 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in larocco Web Site, managed by frank larocco
Birth:Day Month 1847 - Place
Death:Date
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Ann Ghere (born Hicks) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Proctor Web Site, managed by Mitchell Proctor
Birth:1816
Death:1890
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Turner-Howe Web Site, managed by Vicky Howe
Birth:Month 1850 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William W Hicks and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Orville Armstrong in Dupuis Web Site, managed by Beverly Dupuis
Birth:1880 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Hicks and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Colbert Web Site, managed by Lisa Colbert
Birth:1835 - Place
Death:1871 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Nancy Ann Mahon (born Hicks) and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gunnell Web Site, managed by Gina Gunnell
Birth:Day Month 1875
Death:Day Month 1958
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles Hicks and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cooper Family Tree in Cooper/ Wilhite Web Site, managed by Annette M Cooper/ Wilhite
Birth:Circa 1887 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Hicks and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
douvilles full in Dool Web Site, managed by Joseph Calixte Gabriel Douville
Birth:Day Month 1887 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Adeline Mcarthur (born Hicks) and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Seaman 20030502) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
Birth:Day Month 1854
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Fannie A. Lawrence (born Hicks) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
emory Family Site (23andMe), managed by ava emory
Birth:1847
Death:1944
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Harrison Hicks and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Schmidt Web Site, managed by Mel Schmidt
Birth:Circa 1824 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Louisa Goodson (born Hicks) and names of 13 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife