All results for Robert W Cunningham in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,610,124 results (0.96 seconds)
Robert W. Cunningham
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Robert Cunningham
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Robert W. Cuningham
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Robert W. Cunningham
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jesse Armstrong in Jesse Armstrong Web Site, managed by Jesse Armstrong
Birth:Day Month 1823 - Place
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jennet Cunningham and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James H Cunningham and names of 9 more children
Robert W Cunningham
MyHeritage Family Trees
McWells Family Tree in McWells Web Site, managed by Garry McWells
Birth:Day Month 1916 - Place
Death:Day Month 1992 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edna Jewel Cranford and names of 4 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Cunningham and name of one more child
Robert W Cunningham
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest-07222011 in Seib's Web Site, managed by sanjam
Birth:Month 1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah (Sadie) Reiley (born Cunningham) and names of 8 more children
Robert W Cunningham
MyHeritage Family Trees
2nd newest export-Forest in Seib's Web Site, managed by sanjam
Birth:Month 1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah (Sadie) Reiley (born Cunningham) and names of 8 more children
Robert W Cunningham
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Seib's Web Site, managed by sanjam
Birth:Month 1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah (Sadie) Reiley (born Cunningham) and names of 8 more children
Robert W Cunningham
MyHeritage Family Trees
Larson in Seib's Web Site, managed by sanjam
Birth:Month 1868 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah (Sadie) Reiley (born Cunningham) and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wegenast Web Site, managed by Virginia Wegenast
Birth:Circa 1920 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Forest M. Cunningham and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Moore Web Site, managed by Douglas Moore
Birth:1844
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Caroline Cunningham and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
B Family Tree in B Family Site (23andMe), managed by M5151
Birth:Day Month 1863 - Place
Death:Day Month 1924
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Laura May Billingsly (born Cunningham) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Roger Patrick Branch in Patrick Family Website, managed by David Patrick
Birth:Day Month 1916 - Place
Death:Day Month 1992 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edna Jewel Cranford and names of 4 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
HomanFamily in Homan Web Site, managed by Kathleen Homan
Birth:Month 1847 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Thomas W. Cunningham and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Martin - Hearns Family 2011-12-31 in Martin & Hearns / Mieske & Andrews Family Web Site, managed by Lynda Hearns
Birth:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Laura May Billingsley (born Billingsley [cunningham]) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (hawkins-lottie1949) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Steven Perkins
Birth:1843 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Owings Web Site, managed by Linda Jean Owings
Birth:1843 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Carolina V. Cunningham and names of 11 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brian Lees line in Taylor Web Site, managed by Debra Taylor
Birth:1843 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Carolina V. Cunningham and names of 11 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gravenstein-Randolph 2-8-2013 in Randolph Web Site, managed by Trish Randolph
Birth:Day Month 1863 - Place
Death:Day Month 1924
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Laura May Billingsly (born Cunningham) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
McDonald Web Site, managed by Marianne Bennett
Birth:Circa 1848
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister