All results for John J Baugh in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,478,885 results (1.87 seconds)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Williams Web Site, managed by Bren OBrien
Birth:Month 1825 - Place
Death:After 1897
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Jackson Baugh and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
randolph Web Site, managed by harvey randolph
Birth:Circa 1826 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nancy Baugh and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Catherine Mooney (born Baugh) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mooney Family Tree 2 in Fuller Web Site, managed by Ralph Mooney
Birth:Month 1825 - Place
Death:After 1897
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Jackson Baugh and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Godfrey Web Site, managed by Phyllis Godfrey
MyHeritage Family Trees
Atkinson Web Site, managed by Tom Atkinson