All results for Joseph Halleck Hallock in All Collections

1 - 19 of 146,353 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gary090509 in Halstead and Allied Families, managed by Forest Smith
Birth:Day Month 1815
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry Hallock and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
JPollard in Pollard Web Site, managed by Jennifer Pollard
Birth:1787
Death:1878
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jacob Hallock and name of one more brother
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bartelt Web Site, managed by Mike Bartelt
Birth:Circa 1787
Father:Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Halleck and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Seed Web Site, managed by Jonathan H. Seed
Birth:Circa 1782
Death:Day Month 1857
Father:Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Halleck and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Henry Wagner Halleck and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
kent Web Site, managed by alan kent
Birth:Day Month 1753 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Killick and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
kent Web Site, managed by alan kent
Birth:1726 - Place
Death:1791 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ralph Killick and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
seymour Family Tree in seymour Web Site, managed by nannette seymour
Birth:1726 - Place
Death:1791 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Deacon and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Familie Wendt/Meese, managed by Katrin meese
Birth:Day Month 1816 - Place
Death:Day Month 1880 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marianna Hellak and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
johnson Web Site, managed by marion johnson
Birth:Circa 1869 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Adam Klock and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Família Souza, managed by Juarez Fernando de Souza
Birth:Day Month 1787 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Paul Klock and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Deggau Marques Web Site, managed by Rafael Deggau Marques
Birth:Day Month 1787 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Paul Klock and names of 9 more siblings