All results for Stephen Greene/Green in All Collections

1 - 20 of 17,330,194 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Chrystal and Jonathan family tree in Ward Web Site, managed by Chrystal Lea Ward
Birth:Day Month 1687 - Place
Death:Day Month 1722 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Peter Greene and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Windsor Family Tree 2010 in Windsor Web Site, managed by Richard D Windsor
Birth:Day Month 1819
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Greene and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dunkley Web Site, managed by Laurie Dunkley
Birth:1743 - Place
Death:1801
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Richard Greene and names of 19 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sparkman Forest in Sparkman Web Site, managed by Richard John Sparkman
Birth:1738 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susanna Green and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-BloodTree in Franklin-Maphis Web Site, managed by Susan Maphis
Birth:1738 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susannah Hunt (born Greene) and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Plumb Web Site, managed by Gillian Plumb
Birth:1743 - Place
Death:1801
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Richard Greene and names of 19 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Chrystal and Jonathan family tree in Ward Web Site, managed by Chrystal Lea Ward
Birth:Day Month 1687 - Place
Death:Day Month 1722 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Peter Greene and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Brennan Web Site, managed by Charlotte Brennan
Birth:Day Month 1748
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Green and names of 6 more siblings
Stephen A. Green
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Stephen Greene
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Stephen Greene
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
James Cody Fox Ancestry in Byrd Web Site, managed by Teresa Fox
Birth:1844
Death:1863
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jennie (Sparks) (born Green) and names of 12 more siblings